Ligue de Franche-Comté de Tennis

Enseignants de la ligue


Moniteur (BEES 3°)

LETORT Olivier
06 27 29 82 36
olivierletort25@gmail.com

Moniteur (BEES 2° - DES JEPS)

BERNARD Jean-Claude
06 73 41 22 43
renee.bernard0618@orange.fr

CANNAC Bernard
06 85 54 84 62
bernard.cannac@orange.fr

DEFOSSE Michel
06 24 57 59 08
michel.defosse@fft.fr

DEMILIANI Leslie
06 15 89 88 88
leslie.demiliani@free.fr

ESCHBACH Xavier
06 24 57 59 62
xavier.eschbach@fft.fr

GEORGE Isabelle
06 18 31 71 37
igeorge@fft.fr

HEURTEBISE Nicolas
06 17 15 24 06
wimbledon@live.fr

KARSENTY Maxime
06 83 82 95 65
max.ky@hotmail.fr

KLEIN Laurent
06 24 57 59 71
laurent.klein@fft.fr

KVARTSKHAVA Thierry
07 50 34 32 89
tkvartskhava@yahoo.fr

NGUYEN Mai
06 89 37 36 93
mainguyenpir@yahoo.fr

NICCOLETTI Patrick
06 12 48 65 74
patrick.niccoletti@wanadoo.fr

PESEUX Vincent
06 81 55 71 56
vpeseux@free.fr

ROBERT Julien
06 24 57 59 25
julien.robert@fft.fr

VIONNET Jean
06 72 43 70 29
cap.pontarlier@orange.fr

Moniteur (DE JEPS)

AL SHAWWAF Marc-Antoine
06 75 46 75 34
ma.alshawwaf@gmail.com

BOUQUIER Jean Francois
06 83 05 64 80
jean-francois.bouquier@orange.fr

CARLOT Jérémy
06 88 76 46 77
j.carlot@orange.fr

DELLERBA Josephine
06 43 72 51 98
jodellerba@orange.fr

GARRET Julie
06 73 05 06 32
julie.garret@yahoo.fr

GIGANDET Pierre
06 73 97 82 31
pierre.gigandet@gmail.com

GOLONKA Christophe
06 24 57 59 72
christophe.golonka@fft.fr

GRUART Elodie
07 86 40 27 16
elo.gruart@orange.fr

GUILLAUME Nicolas
06 76 45 28 41
nicomarieguillaume@hotmail.fr

JARDILLER Nadine
06 81 89 01 77
nadine.jardiller@orange.fr

LAZZAROTTI Bianca
06 73 22 22 71
bianca.lazzarotti@hotmail.fr

MARESCHAL Gregoire
06 38 16 15 06
gregmareschal@yahoo.fr

MERAND Loïc
07 51 67 75 93
merandloic05@hotmail.fr

PARENT Léonard
06 70 88 56 39
parentleonard@gmail.com

PERRIN Thomas
06 78 15 14 98
thomasperrin70@hotmail.fr

PROST DUMONT Nicolas
06 87 96 15 89
nicolasp.dumont@wanadoo.fr

SCHRECK Thomas
06 50 55 70 73
thomas.schreck@outlook.fr

Moniteur (BEES 1°)

ANDRE Alain
06 62 16 30 33
af.andre@wanadoo.fr

BLONDEAU Yves
06 84 15 93 67
yves.blondeau@ecoles.grandbesancon.fr

BREISTROFF Bruno
06 09 78 59 49
bbreistroff@gmail.com

BRIOTET Antoine
06 89 32 51 01
asmb-tennis@wanadoo.fr

BURGOS Mark
00 41 79 84 64246
marcoburgos@hotmail.fr

CHABAUTY Ronan
06 45 18 06 33
ronan.chabauty@gmail.com

CHARMONT Raphaël
raphael.charmont@orange.fr

COURVOISIER Daniel
06 61 73 21 66
courvoisier.daniel@orange.fr

DEBAT Philippe
06 24 57 59 40
philippe.debat@fft.fr

DELIOT Carine
06 21 06 69 40
carine.deliot@bbox.fr

DUBOIS Jocelyn
06 64 14 00 99
jocelyndubois90@gmail.com

DUMONT Emeric
06 74 59 87 28
lebeylese70@gmail.com

DUVAUD Michel
06 63 61 25 13
michel.duvaud@fft.fr

FEDERSPIEL Vadim
06 44 16 89 66
vadim.federspiel@wanadoo.fr

GALMICHE Florent
06 88 84 88 92
galmiche.florent@neuf.fr

GERMAIN Loris
06 01 79 17 68
loris.germain@cegetel.net

GUYON Ludovic
06 81 33 31 89
ludovic.guyon@wanadoo.fr

HENRY Georges
06 82 13 90 41
georgeshenry59@hotmail.fr

LARCHER Raphael
06 84 36 21 64
raph.larcher@gmail.com

LE LAUSQUE Delphine
06 83 15 44 32
lelausquedelphine@gmail.com

LEMOINE Maxime
06 95 33 03 37
lemoinemaxime@hotmail.com

LOUYS Sebastien
06 08 53 52 43
louyssebastien@yahoo.fr

MARECHAL Franck
06 20 53 01 74
franck.marechal0285@orange.fr

MARI Laurent
06 86 92 34 49
laurent.mari@grandvillars.fr

MEVAERE Florent
06 59 67 21 27
florent.mevaere@gmail.com

MURAT Yves
06 08 63 79 55
yvesmurat.25230@gmail.com

PELLEGRINI Agnes
06 87 48 36 51
agnespellegrini@orange.fr

PIRANDA Bruno
bruno.piranda@yahoo.fr

POIREL Herve
06 60 89 93 97
poirel.herve@orange.fr

POIREL Jean Marc

06 60 26 60 93
jm.poirel@hotmail.com

RIGON Fabien
06 81 72 53 12
fabien.rigon@gmail.com

SULLEIRO Angel
06 63 62 54 10
sulleiro.angel@gmail.com

THOUROT Claude

06 18 75 29 36
severine.thourot@sfr.fr

TREILLARD Bertrand
06 15 05 66 48
trillard.bertrand@neuf.fr

TRIBLE Sabrina
06 10 84 76 21
sabrina.trible@orange.fr

VAISSE David
06 74 08 72 17
d.vaisse@wanadoo.fr

VEJUX-POIREL Fabienne
06 58 44 15 53
fa.vejux@free.fr

VELASCO Jean-Philippe
06 63 03 05 31
jean-philippe.velasco@laposte.net

VERNET Nicolas
06 81 23 63 97
vernetdistribution@orange.fr

WENDLING Nicolas
06 09 28 76 39
nwtennis1603@gmail.com

Moniteur (eNtrainement sportif option tennis)

GUYON Thibaud
06 56 81 79 28
thibaud.guyon@laposte.net

cqp amt

AGUT Olivier
TC DE LA VALLEE D’ORNANS

AMOUREUX Baptiste

PONTARLIER C.A.

ANDRE Sebastien

MISEREY SALINES A.S.C.

ATLANI Antoine
GRAY T.C.

BANDELIER Valentin

GRANDVILLARS T.C.

BARILLOT Laetitia

TC DE L’AGGLOMERATION DE VESOUL

BARROS Thomas
BELFORT A.C.

BENTEKHICI Tarek
ASCAP TENNIS

BICHET Frederic
VALENTIGNEY A.S

BIGAYON Marie
PONTARLIER CA

BOULLIER DYLAN

MAICHE TC

BOULON Flavien
NANCRAY TENNIS LOISIRS

BURCHI Yoann
GRANDVILLARS T.C.

CALCAGNO Cedric
FONCINE LE HAUT TENNIS CLUB

CARETTI Alexandre
ASCAP TENNIS

CARETTI Caroline
ASCAP TENNIS

CARREZ Alexandra
HAUT JURA T.C.

CASTILLO Audrey
TENNIS DU GRAND BESANCON

CHAILLET Robin
MELISEY T.C.

CHARLIER Franck
TENNIS CLUB CHAUSSINOIS

CHEVRIAUX Sylvain
SAINT VITOISE TENNIS U.S.

CHEY Catherine
VAL D’AMOUR TENNIS CLUB

CHIRAC Adrien
FRANOIS-SERRE-LES SAPINS T.C.

CONRY Jean Christophe
COMITE DOUBS TENNIS

CONTEJEAN Mathilde

SELONCOURT T.C.

COURTOIS Bertrand
EXINCOURT T.C.

COUSIN Valentin
ROUGEMONT T.C.

CUNY Pauline
ASPSA VESOUL

DAUBIGNEY Baptiste
ASCAP TENNIS

DEBRAS Marie-laure
DOLE T.C.

DESCHAMPS Laurent
GRAY T.C.

DUBOIS Eddy

ST LOUP S/SEMOUSE T.C.

DUBOIS Sandrine
TC FONTAINE LES LUXEUIL

DUSSOUILLEZ Jean Yves
TC DE L’AGGLOMERATION DE VESOUL

EPENOY Damien
SELONCOURT T.C.

FAVREUILLE Pierre
TC DU BASSIN DE LONS LE SAUNIER

FEUTRY Pierre
CHAMPAGNOLE JURA T.C.

FORGEOT Julien
BETHONCOURTOIS TENNIS

FRANKAUSER Yvette

DELLOIS S.R.

GAFFRIC Christophe
BESANCON TENNIS CLUB

GAGNOR Herve
TENNIS VAL DE MORTEAU

GAMET Cristelle
TENNIS VAL DE MORTEAU

GIGANDET David
A.S.M. BELFORT

GIGON Bernadette

DELLOIS S.R.

GIRARDIN FREDERIC

TENNIS MARNAY

GNAGNI Jordan

STADE AUDINCOURTOIS TENNIS

GRAND Romain
E.S.S. FERJEUX

GRAVE Dorian
TENNIS MARNAY

GUENOT Alexia

MAICHE TC

GUILLIN Jean Marc
TC DU BASSIN DE LONS LE SAUNIER

GUYON Virginie
ARBOIS T.C.

HINTZY Julien
US PONT DE ROIDE VERMONDANS

HUTEAU Nathalie
TENNIS CLUB BLETTERANOIS

JACQUEMARD Romain
GRAY T.C.

JOINEAU Laure
MISEREY SALINES A.S.C.

JOINEAU Olivier
ASCAP TENNIS

KAULEK Michel
BESANCON TENNIS CLUB

KERLEAU Charles

TENNIS CLUB PETITE MONTAGNE

KOFFI léon
TC DE LA VALLEE DU RUPT

LABREUCHE Cyprien
MELISEY T.C.

LACOMBE Francis
CORBENAY TENNIS CLUB

LAMOTTE Arnaud
A.S.P.T.T. VESOUL PUSY EPENOUX PORT/SAONE

MAGHRAOUI Ahmed
TENNIS CLUB CLAIRVALIEN

MAJOREL Romain
ASCAP TENNIS

MARCOUX Frederic

SELONCOURT T.C.

MAREY Cecile
TC DE L’AGGLOMERATION DE VESOUL

MARGUET Isabelle
TENNIS CLUB DU SAUGEAIS

MARQUES Victor
GRANDVILLARS T.C.

MERLO Brice
GRAY T.C.

MICHEL Joel
ARC ET SENANS T.C.

MINOT Antoine

GRAY T.C.

MORENO Thibault
VAL D’AMOUR TENNIS CLUB

MUGNIER Laurent
SAINT VITOISE TENNIS U.S.

MUNIER Loic
AUTRUCHE T.C.

MYOTTE DUQUET Manuel
PONTARLIER C.A.

NACHAR GUILLAUME Mathieu

E.S.S. FERJEUX

NICOLE Thomas
ASCAP TENNIS

PARADISO Benjamin
CHAMPAGNOLE JURA T.C.

PARADISO Philippe
CHAMPAGNOLE JURA T.C.

PATOZ Camille
TENNIS CLUB FONTAIN

PAULY rachel
BESANCON TENNIS CLUB

PEREIRA Thomas
DOLE T.C.

PETER Bernard
ASCAP TENNIS

POSSENTI Sylvain
GRAY T.C.

POUJOULAT Robin
NANCRAY TENNIS LOISIRS

REGNIER Any
LE RUSSEY TENNIS CLUB

REMOND Jean Philippe
E.S.S. FERJEUX

REVILLET Antoine
DOLE T.C.

RICHARD James
A.S.P.T.T. VESOUL PUSY EPENOUX PORT/SAONE

ROCHER Monique
BESANCON TENNIS CLUB

RUEFF Claude

ETUPES T.C. DE LA CHARME

SAEHR Nathanaël
TENNIS DU GRAND BESANCON

SCHAFER Valentin
ASPSA VESOUL

SCHERRER Hugo
FRANOIS-SERRE-LES SAPINS T.C.

SIMONIN Axel
E.S.S. FERJEUX

THIERRY Camille
HAUT JURA T.C.

TISSERAND Sébastien

TENNIS DU GRAND BESANCON

TOVAR SOTO Jorge

BESANCON TENNIS CLUB

TSITSKISHVILI Nika
TC DE L’AGGLOMERATION DE VESOUL

VALLET Catherine
TC DU BASSIN DE LONS LE SAUNIER

VAN ELST Antonin
ARC ET SENANS T.C.

VAUCLAIR Pierre-Emmanuel
DELLOIS S.R.

VIGGIANO Jean-François
GRANDVILLARS T.C.

VIRCONDELET Laurent
JUSSEY T.C.

VUILLIEN Michaël
DOLE T.C.

WATTREE Carole
JUSSEY T.C.

YOUSFI Lori
AUXON T.C.

ZAMBAUX Jocelyn
LURE TENNIS CLUB

ZERJAL Lucas
NANCRAY TENNIS LOISIRS