Dernières infos...
Accueil / Comité de direction

Comité de direction

Jean-Claude BELLOUIS

Jean-Claude BELLOUIS

22 rue des Frichalliers
28300 Champhol
02 37 36 56 74
06 61 18 56 74
j-c.bellouis@orange.fr

Jack BERRY

Jack BERRY

11 rue Alexander Fleming
45100 Orléans
02 38 63 28 80
06 11 01 88 84
jack.berry@noos.fr

Jean-Louis BRICOUT

Jean-Louis BRICOUT

7 rue du Luet
41100 Azé
02 54 72 04 99
06 82 38 34 63
jean-louis.bricout@fft.fr

Guy CZEKAJLO

Guy CZEKAJLO

415 route de Veauce
18230 Saint Doulchard
02 48 70 55 04
06 83 52 91 10
guy.czek@wanadoo.fr

Didier GERARD

Didier GERARD

4 rue Ferdinand Buisson
45000 Orléans
06 74 08 99 75
opendorleans@wanadoo.fr

Stéphane GOUDOU

Stéphane GOUDOU

Les Breteaux
348 avenue de Neuville
45430 Mardié
02 38 73 12 66
06 09 40 00 75
stefgoudou@wanadoo.fr

Frédéric GUYOMARC'H

Frédéric GUYOMARC'H

3 parvis de la Cathédrale St Gatien
37000 Tours
02 47 21 12 20
frederic.guyomarch@wanadoo.fr

Pierre JACQUEMET

Pierre JACQUEMET

2 rue Gautier
45400 Fleury les Aubrais
02 38 61 07 66
06 44 00 84 12
jacquemet.pierre@neuf.fr

Sébastien LENOEL

Sébastien LENOEL

Chazay
50 rue Jean Moulin
28300 Saint Aubin des Bois
02 37 32 86 60
06 62 39 86 61
lenoel.sebastien@gmail.com

Eric LEVIEUGE

Eric LEVIEUGE

34 rue du Docteur Velpeau
37540 Saint Cyr sur Loire
02 47 42 63 92
06 15 04 75 80
eric.levieuge@orange.fr

Benjamin MECHIN

Benjamin MECHIN

39 rue du Tecq
36250 Niherne
02 54 29 81 96
07 81 98 20 60
benjamin.mechin@gmail.com

Alain PAILLET

Alain PAILLET

34 allée de la Brande
36330 Le Poinçonnet
02 54 27 81 73
07 87 41 64 36
alain.paillet36@wanadoo.fr

Christian RICHARD

Christian RICHARD

64 rue Gabriel Péri
28000 Chartres
02 37 35 88 63
06 77 20 26 73
richard-raoux@wanadoo.fr

Fabrice SCHURDEVIN

Fabrice SCHURDEVIN

115 bis rue George Sand
37000 Tours
02 36 70 39 11
06 76 55 77 01
fabrice.schurdevin@gmail.com

Maurice TAILLANDIER

Maurice TAILLANDIER

4 avenue du 11 Novembre
18230 Saint Doulchard
02 48 70 43 36
06 73 07 22 35
tailm18@free.fr

Henriette BLANCHE

Henriette BLANCHE

10 rue Georges Fouassier
37390 Notre Dame d'Oé
06 76 56 66 02
blanche.h@club-internet.fr

Danielle BRADU

Danielle BRADU

3 l'Ouche Pinson
18340 Lissay Lochy
02 48 26 87 01
06 58 77 33 24
baylisse@orange.fr

Nathalie DANJON

Nathalie DANJON

30 rue des charmes
36130 Diors
02 54 26 59 76
06 50 82 69 91
danjonnat@orange.fr

Dominique DARCHIS

Dominique DARCHIS

3 rue Vercingétorix
41210 Neung sur Beuvron
06 64 49 11 22
domdarchis@gmail.com

Françoise GAUTHIER

Françoise GAUTHIER

7 rue Jules Hetzel, appt 20
28000 Chartres
02 37 35 52 20
06 49 39 16 70
fdesire.gauthier@orange.fr

Chantal GRISEL

Chantal GRISEL

route de Culan, les Pelouzes
18170 Loye sur Arnon
02 48 96 54 53
06 74 53 66 99
griselchantal@gmail.com

Christelle HARRY

Christelle HARRY

25 rue Alphonse Daudet
45700 Villemandeur
06 61 36 78 94
userhar925@aol.com

Sophie LEROUX

Sophie LEROUX

13 bis rue de Villeperdue
37250 Sorigny
06 77 19 77 05
sophie.leroux74@orange.fr

Florence VENON

Florence VENON

15 rue du Port Saint Loup
45800 Saint Jean de Braye
02 38 62 95 46
06 62 20 73 95
florence.venon@bbox.fr

Thierry JEANNIN

Thierry JEANNIN

Suppléant

519 rue de l'ane vert
45470 Loury
0238755423
0770636435
bohrchristiane@orange.fr

Valérie BOITEL

Valérie BOITEL

Suppléante

30 rue de la ragadinière
41150 Onzain
0254208413
0614565030
boitel.valerie@orange.fr

Jean-Pierre TURPIN

Jean-Pierre TURPIN

Suppléant

5 rue des Ingrains
36000 Châteauroux
0254341423
0607052343
jpturp@orange.fr

Eric LAFABREGUE

Eric LAFABREGUE

Suppléant

23 les Ouches du Grenouillat
18570 Le Subdray
0248021753
0609054913
eric.lafabregue@wanadoo.fr

Laurence TRUBERT

Laurence TRUBERT

Suppléante

48 bd du maréchal Foch
28000 Chartres
0613102345
laurencetrubert@hotmail.fr

Serge STOCKER

Serge STOCKER

Suppléant

6 chemin des Ruisseaux
37270 Montlouis sur Loire
02 47 45 03 18
06 12 54 22 97
s.stocker@hotmail.fr