logoLe Bureau de direction

en date du 14/11/2018

Jacky TERREAU

Jacky TERREAU

Président

06 80 20 58 19

jacky.terreau@fft.fr

Christine ROBERT

Christine ROBERT

Secrétaire Générale

06 61 43 34 72

christine.robert@fft.fr

Alexandra DE SAINT SEINE

Alexandra de SAINT SEINE

Trésorière Générale

06 07 49 64 36

a.desaintseine@elyps6.fr

Jean Pierre CHAIGNOT

Jean-Pierre CHAIGNOT

Vice-Président

06 75 20 71 04

jean-pierre.chaignot@fft.fr

Fabien COOL

Fabien COOL

Vice-Président

06 11 68 81 39

fabien.cool@@fft.fr

Elyane FERRIEN CHATILLON

Elyane FERRIEN CHATILLON

Vice-Présidente

06 09 80 47 45

elyane.chatillon@club-internet.fr

Roselyne GODARD

Roselyne GODARD

Vice-Présidente

06 15 26 18 82

cgodard.nutral@gmail.com

Marie Hélène GUYON

Marie-Hélène GUYON

Vice-Présidente

06 86 33 11 96

marie-helene.guyon@fft.fr

Patrick HENNART

Patrick HENNART

Vice-Président

06 76 94 93 80

hennart.patrick@notaires.fr

Jean-Marie LEROY

Jean-Marie LEROY

Vice-Président

06 32 52 54 69

jmleroy@yahoo.fr

Michel ROYET

Michel ROYET

Vice-Président

06 85 75 49 27

mroyet@wanadoo.fr

Pierre Paul RUDE

Pierre Paul RUDE

Membre du Bureau

06 88 87 39 90

pierre-paul.rude@orange.fr

Pierre VAXELAIRE

Pierre VAXELAIRE

Membre du Bureau

06 61 13 96 33

pvaxelaire@hotmail.fr

logoLe Comité de direction

Laurent AZNAR

Laurent AZNAR

Membre du comité

06 67 74 97 28

laurent69.aznar@orange.fr

Vincent BEAUVALOT

Vincent BEAUVALOT

Membre du comité

07 68 21 75 10

v-mlbeauvalot@cegetel.net

Bernadette BONNEFOI

Bernadette BONNEFOI

Membre du comité

07 72 21 39 85

bonnefoi.r@wanadoo.fr

Catherine CHEY

Catherine CHEY

Membre du comité

06 33 97 95 72

catherinechey@gmail.com

Lionel CROGNIER

Lionel CROGNIER

Membre du comité

06 79 64 81 43

lionel.crognier@u-bourgogne.fr

Jean Pierre DARTEVELLE

Jean-Pierre DARTEVELLE

Membre du comité

06 70 70 65 60

jean-pierre.dartevelle@fft.fr

Eric DASRE

Eric DASRE

Membre du comité

06 61 21 97 18

eric.dasre@gmail.com

Michel DOUCHE

Michel DOUCHE

Membre du comité

06 72 12 28 84

michel.douche@orange.fr

Sandrine DUBOIS

Sandrine DUBOIS

Membre du comité

06 89 36 33 84

sandrinedubois@icloud.com

Frédéric GARCIA

Frédéric GRACIA

Membre du comité

06 81 01 74 95

frederic.gracia4@orange.fr

Isabelle METRAL

Isabelle METRAL

Membre du comité

06 37 13 87 21

i.metral@wanadoo.fr

Philippe MEUNIER

Philippe MEUNIER

Membre du comité

06 86 27 28 40

doc.phmeunier@sfr.fr

Fabrice MICHEL

Fabrice MICHEL

Membre du comité

06 17 56 06 84

fmichel@chu-besancon.fr

Catherine PUGEAUT

Catherine PUGEAUT

Membre du comité

06 42 55 77 43

catherinepugeaut@icloud.com

Monique ROCHER

Monique ROCHER

Membre du comité

06 20 14 84 93

mrocher@wanadoo.fr

Jean-Pierre ROSSE

Membre du comité

06 07 18 91 61

rosse.jeanpierre@gmail.com

Gilles ROUSSILHE

Gilles ROUSSILHE

Membre du comité

06 74 19 79 42

groussilhe@wanadoo.fr

Cyril VALLEE

Cyril VALLEE

Membre du comité

06 80 12 90 00

cyril.vallee@fft.fr

logoLes Suppléants

Georges VOUAUX

Georges VOUAUX

Membre du comité

06 77 75 91 36

georges.vouaux@gmail.com

Véronique GUILBERT

Véronique GUILBERT

Membre du comité

06 03 01 04 04

guilbert.vero@hotmail.fr

Philippe FIORE

Philippe FIORE

Membre du comité

06 08 40 73 38

philippe.fiore@benvic.com

Olivier DE MARCH

Olivier DE MARCH

Membre du comité

06 87 21 03 61

olivier.demarch@sfr.fr

Sylviane BADOZ

Sylviane BADOZ

Membre du comité

06 33 75 44 27

sylvianebadoz@gmail.com